Fr
12.08.

Pleasure Seekers Club presents

" Fleur "
(60s French Beat - France)
website

 

" Frankie "
(60s Beat - NL)
website

 


Fleur


Frankie

Sa
13.08.
" Fluffy Machine "
(Punk Rock - CH)
website

 

" Spitfire Stevens "
(Punk-Rock - HH)
website

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Lobotomy


Fluffy Machine


Spitfire Stevens

Mi
17.08.

WILD WEDNESDAY! DISCOVER NEW INTERNATIONAL BANDS FOR FREE! Ab sofort jeden Mittwoch! Eintritt frei!

" Baron Samdi "
(Post-Punk - Berlin)
website

 


Baron Samdi

Do
18.08.
" Grindhouse "
(Motor Dudes - Australia)
website

 

" The Nukes "
(Punk-Rock - Berlin)
website

 


Grindhouse


The Nukes

Fr
19.08.

Lenny Lashley of Street Dogs and Darkbuster

" Lenny Lashleys Gang Of One "
(Punk-Rock - USA)
website

 

" Shitstorm "
(Akustik-Punk - D)
website

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Lobotomy


Lenny Lashley

Sa
20.08.
" Frenetic Trio "
(Psychobilly - Brasil)
website

 

" Thee Creepfreaks "
(Psycho - UK)
website

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Dynamite


Frenetic Trio


Thee Creepfreaks

Fr
26.08.
" The Courettes "
(Garage Rock - Brazil-Denmark)
website

 

" Pari Pari "
(60s-Punk - F)
website

 

aftershow mit:
Djane Suzy Creamcheese


The Courettes


Pari Pari

Sa
27.08.
" The Hacklers "
(Ska - Ireland)
website

 

" Les Calcatoggios "
(Ska - Berlin)
website

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Umann


The Hacklers


Los Calcatoggios

Do
01.09.
" Juakali "
(Grunge Punk Stoner - Berlin)
website

 

" King Grey "
(Heavy Desert Rock - Berlin)
website

 


Juakali


King Grey

Fr
02.09.
" Dauerwelle Wasserstoff "
(Schlager Punk - Berlin)
website

 

aftershow mit:
+ DJ Maximus


Dauerwelle Wasserstoff

Sa
03.09.
" The Firerazor "
(Rock - Berlin)
website

 

" Commando "
(Punk - Berlin)
website

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Gin Sonic

Fr
09.09.
" The One Droppers "
(Ska, Rocksteady&Soul - Italy)
website

 

" Deaf Kennedys "
(Punk-Covers - Berlin)
website

 

aftershow mit:
+ DJ Maximus


The One Droppers


Deaf Kennedys

Sa
10.09.

Argentinian Punk Night

" Radical Radio "
(Punk Rock - ARG)
website

 

" Dylan Lana "
(Folk-Rock - Argentinien)
website

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Basurilla


Radical Radio


Dylan Lana

Fr
16.09.
" Green Monster "
(Psychobilly - CZ)
website

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Burnout Bruno


Green Monster

Sa
17.09.
" Antagonizers ATL "
(Street Punk - USA)
website

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Umann

Fr
23.09.

Breakout Promotion presents

" The Hotknives "
(Ska - UK)
website

feat.: Mark Carew of Long Tall Texans

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Selekta Bebek

So
25.09.

Tattoo Convention Aftershowparty

Mi
28.09.

WILD WEDNESDAY! DISCOVER NEW INTERNATIONAL BANDS FOR FREE! Ab sofort jeden Mittwoch! Eintritt frei!

" 2 Back Too Black "
(Rock - Berlin)
website

 


2 Back Too Black

Do
29.09.
" Mad Lynx "
(Punk-Rock - Berlin)
website

feat.:Niclas Swensson of Baboon Show

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 


Mad Lynx

Fr
30.09.
" Liar Thief Bandit "
(Rock - Sweden)
website

 

" Chunkyard "
(Alternative - Berlin)
website

 

aftershow mit:
DJ Lobotomy


Liar Thief Bandit


Chunkyard

Sa
01.10.
" The Tips "
(Punk-Ska-Reggae - D)
website

 

" Hamapple "
(Punk - USA)
website

 


The Tips


Hamapple

So
02.10.
" Reckless Upstarts "
(Oi-Punk - CAN)
website

 

" Degenerate Idol "
(Punk - D)
website

 


Reckless Upstarts


Degenerate Idol

Mi
05.10.

WILD WEDNESDAY! DISCOVER NEW INTERNATIONAL BANDS FOR FREE! Ab sofort jeden Mittwoch! Eintritt frei!

" Mad Ones "
(Rock - Canada)
website

 


Mad Ones

Do
06.10.
" Kid Klumsy "
(Punk - UK)
website

feat.:Weab former singer of Dirtbox Disco

 

" The Unmarked "
(Punk - Berlin)
website

 


Kid Klumsy


The Unmarked

Fr
07.10.
" Puffball "
(Garage-Rock - Sweden)
website

 

" Hell Nation Army "
(Punk - Berlin)
website

 


Puffball


Hellnation Army

Sa
08.10.
" Private Dicks "
(Wave-Punk - UK)
website

 

" The Not Amused "
(Power-Pop - Berlin)
website

 


Private Dicks


The Not Amused

Mi
12.10.

WILD WEDNESDAY! DISCOVER NEW INTERNATIONAL BANDS FOR FREE! Ab sofort jeden Mittwoch! Eintritt frei!

" The Shamaniacs "
(Progressive PsychRock - Berlin)
website

 


The Shamaniacs

Fr
14.10.

PUNK FOR BEANO IV

" tba "
( - )

 

Sa
15.10.

PUNK FOR BEANO IV

" tba "
( - )

 

So
16.10.

PUNK FOR BEANO IV

" tba "
( - )

 

Do
20.10.
" Rough Gutts "
(Garage Rock - UK)
website

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 


Rough Gutts

Fr
21.10.
" The Originators "
(Northern Soul - NL)
website

 


The Originators

Sa
22.10.
" Trixie & The Trainwrecks "
(BluesTrash - Berlin)
website

 

" The Dad Horse Experience "
(Keller Country - D)
website

 


Trixie & The Trainwrecks


The Dad Horse Experience

Fr
28.10.
" The Smokin` 44`s "
(Country Trash - Berlin)
website

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 


The Smokin 44s

Sa
29.10.

WILD AT HEART HELLOWEEN BASH

" Powersolo "
(Garage RocknRoll - DK)
website

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 


Powersolo

Mi
02.11.

WILD WEDNESDAY! DISCOVER NEW INTERNATIONAL BANDS FOR FREE! Ab sofort jeden Mittwoch! Eintritt frei!

" Two and a Half Girl "
(MetalCore - NL)
website

 


Two and a Half Girl

Do
03.11.
" Healthy Junkies "
(Garage-Punkrock - UK)
website

 

" Four Black Lungs "
(Punk - D)
website

 


Healthy Junkies


Four Black Lungs

Fr
04.11.
" Mad Rollers "
(Glam-Punk - Italy)
website

 

" MAESH "
(Punk - Berlin)
website

 


Mad Rollers


Maesh

Sa
05.11.
" The Smash "
(Old School British Flavoured Guitar Pop - Berlin)
website

 

" The Planets "
(80s Wave - Berlin)
website

 


The Smash


The Planets

Do
10.11.
" Dukes "
(Hard Rock - Berlin)

 


Dukes

Fr
11.11.

Mutti`s Garageland Homecoming #2 Day1

" Einkauf Aktuell "
(Punk-Rock - Berlin)
website

 

" I.S.F. "
(Wave-Punk - Berlin)
website

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 


Einkauf Aktuell

Sa
12.11.

Mutti`s Garageland Homecoming #2 Day2

" The Roxies "
(Punk-Rock - Berlin)
website

 

" Dirtshakes "
(Raw Action RnR - D)
website

 

" Probably Nancy "
(Power Garege-Folk - Berlin)
website

 


Dirtshakes


The Roxies


Probably Nancy

Fr
18.11.
" Grillmaster Flash + Die Jungs "
( - D)
website

 


Grillmaster Flash

Sa
19.11.
" Lawmaker "
(Street Punk - Sweden)
website

 

" Splitting Image "
(Punk Rock - Berlin)
website

 


Lawmaker


Splitting Image

Fr
25.11.
" Lucifer Star Machine "
(Violent Rock`n`Roll - Hamburg)
website

 

" + Guests "
( - )

 


Lucifer Star Machine

Sa
26.11.

The Dry Tortugas feat. members of Roughnecks & Lota Red

" The Dry Tortugas "
(Rockabilly - Berlin)
website

 


The Dry Tortugas

Sa
03.12.
" The Hawaiians "
(Surf-Punk - D)
website

 

" Laminatoren "
(Post-Punk - D)

feat.: Reb from The Bates

 


The Hawaiians


Laminatoren

Fr
09.12.
" RONG KONG KOMA "
(Indie-Punk - Berlin)
website

 


RONG KONG KOMA